MKTT-Online Nationale Deutsche Meisterschaften der Schüler (U15)
Einzel Doppel
Turnierteilnehmer

Schüler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
70BeckerJan-PhilipTTC Wehrden e.V.-
63BeckerLasseTTC Brücken-
73DettlingCarlosVfL Herrenberg-
74EiseTomESV Weil-
89EngelFinnTTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt-
90EngemannTimoTTC GW Bad Hamm-
91FadeevKirillBV Borussia 09 Dortmund-
57FelderNielsTTC RW 1921 Biebrich-
49FlascheNickTuS Lichterfelde-
79FrankeTimothyTTZ Sponeta Erfurt-
71GrujicNikolaATSV Saarbrücken-
81HageAlexanderTorpedo Göttingen-
52HaiderJürgenTSV Schwabhausen 1929-
75HennigSvenFT V. 1844 Freiburg-
53HerbertBastianTV Etwashausen-
76HingarMarcTTC Bietigheim-Bissingen-
64HoffmannLucaTTV Mutterstadt-
54HolloMikeSV DJK Kolbermoor-
50HuEmilHertha BSC Berlin-
58JanickiAdam1. TTV Richtsberg 1971-
51JanzFernandoSC Charlottenburg-
92KaltchevChristianTTC Vernich-
66KaulfußFlorianTSV Graupa-
67KoschmiederJohannSV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal-
82KreißlBjarneSC Weende-
93KöchlingTimotiusSportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.-
85KöhlerFelixTSG Kaiserslautern-
59LlorcaDenisSV 1946 Crumstadt-
65MartinCorneliusTSG Kaiserslautern-
87MederLucaTSV Schwarzenbek-
83MeissnerCedricTorpedo Göttingen-
60MengFan BoTTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell-
84MiseraTammoHannover 96-
94MykietynTomTTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947-
80NeudeckLeander IngwerPost SV Zeulenroda-
68OehmeBennoDöbelner SV Vorwärts-
72QuKevinTTC Wehrden e.V.-
95ReinkemeierPaulTTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen e.V.-
77ReisDominikSV Waldkirch-
55RindererDanielTV Ruhmannsfelden-
88RotherNickSV Fockbek-
61SchneiderJannickTG 1953 Langenselbold-
96SteinwachsJörnBorussia Düsseldorf-
78StumperKayTTC Singen-
62VolkmannRobertTTC Seligenstadt-
56WetzelFelixSB DJK Rosenheim-
86XuJannikSV Bolzum-
69ZuckerriedelMaximilianTTC Holzhausen-


Schülerinnen
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
24BehringerFeliciaFC Dörlesberg e.V. 1946-
45BergerLeonieSV DJK Holzbüttgen-
25BetzRamonaNSU Neckarsulm-
35BlachViolaRSV Braunschweig-
26BondarevaAnastasiaTB Wilferdingen e.V.-
33DahmsAnn-MarieESV Prenzlau-
3DeichertSophiaRV Viktoria Wombach-
12DietzAlisaTSV Beuern-
40DryschKatrinTTC Wirges-
41EckmannLaylaTTC Wirges-
4FathLeaTV 1921 Hofstetten-
42FeodoroviciEmiliaTuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler-
27FreyAlinaVfL Sindelfingen-
13GredeSarah-CarinaGSV Eintracht Baunatal-
14GrohmannLea1. TTV Richtsberg 1971-
36HastersFinjaSV Union Meppen-
46HermiZeynepDJK BW Annen-
39HeuringJosefineSV Blau-Weiß Weißensee-
15JöckelVivienSC Lanzenhain 1969-
28KaufmannAlexandraTTC Bietigheim-Bissingen-
29KirnerJanaTTC Emmendingen-
16KleeSophiaSportclub Niestetal-
37KrenzekSophieMTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg-
20KrieghoffJuliaESV Lokomotive Pirna-
5MantzSarahSV DJK Kolbermoor-
6MonfardiniGaiaSV DJK Kolbermoor-
7MozlerNataliaTSV Schwabhausen 1929-
21NeubertLaraBSC Rapid Chemnitz-
17OltschSarahTTC Salmünster 1950-
1PalinaLiliattc berlin eastside-
44PankuninKarinaTSV Schwarzenbek-
43PfefferkornJohannaTTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof-
8PranjkovicNaomiSV DJK Kolbermoor-
34PuskasIsabellTTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde-
22ScheibeMarleneBSC Rapid Chemnitz-
23ScherberFriedaESV Lokomotive Pirna-
9SchreinerFranziskaTV 1921 Hofstetten-
19SmeljanskiValerieTSV Gau-Odernheim-
2SpektorArinattc berlin eastside-
38StranzJulia SamiraRSV Braunschweig-
10TiefenbrunnerLauraSV DJK Kolbermoor-
11TietgensAnnaEimsbütteler TV-
31TischenkoMargaritaTTZ Sponeta Erfurt-
18TsutsuiYukiSV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf-
30TuWennaTSG Steinheim/M.-
32UeckerSarahVfL 1990 Gera-
47VogeleyAnnaTTG Langenich-
48WanQianTV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh-


Schüler Doppel
Janz/Flasche
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
51JanzFernandoSC Charlottenburg-
49FlascheNickTuS Lichterfelde-
Misera/Hu
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
84MiseraTammoHannover 96-
50HuEmilHertha BSC Berlin-
Meder/Rother
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
87MederLucaTSV Schwarzenbek-
88RotherNickSV Fockbek-
Mykietyn/Fadeev
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
94MykietynTomTTC BW Brühl-Vochem 1947-
91FadeevKirillBV Borussia 09 Dortmund-
Köchling/Steinwachs
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
93KöchlingTimotiusSportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.-
96SteinwachsJörnBorussia Düsseldorf-
Engemann/Kaltchev
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
90EngemannTimoTTC GW Bad Hamm-
92KaltchevChristianTTC Vernich-
Engel/Reinkemeier
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
89EngelFinnTTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt-
95ReinkemeierPaulTTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen e.V.-
Xu/Meng
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
86XuJannikSV Bolzum-
60MengFan BoTTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell-
Köhler/Meissner
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
85KöhlerFelixTSG Kaiserslautern-
83MeissnerCedricTorpedo Göttingen-
Hage/Kreißl
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
81HageAlexanderTorpedo Göttingen-
82KreißlBjarneSC Weende-
Hennig/Stumper
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
75HennigSvenFT V. 1844 Freiburg-
78StumperKayTTC Singen-
Eise/Reis
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
74EiseTomESV Weil-
77ReisDominikSV Waldkirch-
Dettling/Hingar
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
73DettlingCarlosVfL Herrenberg-
76HingarMarcTTC Bietigheim-Bissingen-
Haider/Herbert
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
52HaiderJürgenTSV Schwabhausen 1929-
53HerbertBastianTV Etwashausen-
Wetzel/Rinderer
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
56WetzelFelixSB DJK Rosenheim-
55RindererDanielTV Ruhmannsfelden-
Hollo/Grujic
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
54HolloMikeSV DJK Kolbermoor-
71GrujicNikolaATSV Saarbrücken-
Janicki/Felder
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
58JanickiAdam1. TTV Richtsberg 1971-
57FelderNielsTTC RW 1921 Biebrich-
Llorca/Schneider
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
59LlorcaDenisSV 1946 Crumstadt-
61SchneiderJannickTG 1953 Langenselbold-
Volkmann/Becker
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
62VolkmannRobertTTC Seligenstadt-
63BeckerLasseTTC Brücken-
Hoffmann/Martin
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
64HoffmannLucaTTV Mutterstadt-
65MartinCorneliusTSG Kaiserslautern-
Becker/Qu
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
70BeckerJan-PhilipTTC Wehrden e.V.-
72QuKevinTTC Wehrden e.V.-
Franke/Neudeck
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
79FrankeTimothyTTZ Sponeta Erfurt-
80NeudeckLeander IngwerPost SV Zeulenroda-
Koschmieder/Oehme
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
67KoschmiederJohannSV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal-
68OehmeBennoDöbelner SV Vorwärts-
Zuckerriedel/Kaulfuß
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
69ZuckerriedelMaximilianTTC Holzhausen-
66KaulfußFlorianTSV Graupa-


Schülerinnen Doppel
Spektor/Palina
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
2SpektorArinattc berlin eastside-
1PalinaLiliattc berlin eastside-
Puskas/Dahms
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
34PuskasIsabellTTC Finow GEWO Eberswalde-
33DahmsAnn-MarieESV Prenzlau-
Smeljanski/Tietgens
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
19SmeljanskiValerieTSV Gau-Odernheim-
11TietgensAnnaEimsbütteler TV-
Krenzek/Pankunin
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
37KrenzekSophieMTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg-
44PankuninKarinaTSV Schwarzenbek-
Schreiner/Wan
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
9SchreinerFranziskaTV 1921 Hofstetten-
48WanQianTV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh-
Hermi/Vogeley
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
46HermiZeynepDJK BW Annen-
47VogeleyAnnaTTG Langenich-
Jöckel/Berger
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
15JöckelVivienSC Lanzenhain 1969-
45BergerLeonieSV DJK Holzbüttgen-
Hasters/Blach
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
36HastersFinjaSV Union Meppen-
35BlachViolaRSV Braunschweig-
Stranz/Heuring
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
38StranzJulia SamiraRSV Braunschweig-
39HeuringJosefineSV Blau-Weiß Weißensee-
Tu/Bondareva
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
30TuWennaTSG Steinheim/M.-
26BondarevaAnastasiaTB Wilferdingen e.V.-
Kirner/Deichert
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
29KirnerJanaTTC Emmendingen-
3DeichertSophiaRV Viktoria Wombach-
Frey/Kaufmann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
27FreyAlinaVfL Sindelfingen-
28KaufmannAlexandraTTC Bietigheim-Bissingen-
Behringer/Betz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
24BehringerFeliciaFC Dörlesberg e.V. 1946-
25BetzRamonaNSU Neckarsulm-
Mozler/Monfardini
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
7MozlerNataliaTSV Schwabhausen 1929-
6MonfardiniGaiaSV DJK Kolbermoor-
Tiefenbrunner/Mantz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
10TiefenbrunnerLauraSV DJK Kolbermoor-
5MantzSarahSV DJK Kolbermoor-
Pranjkovic/Fath
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
8PranjkovicNaomiSV DJK Kolbermoor-
4FathLeaTV 1921 Hofstetten-
Tsutsui/Klee
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
18TsutsuiYukiSV Rot-Weiß 1914 Walldorf-
16KleeSophiaSportclub Niestetal-
Grohmann/Grede
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
14GrohmannLea1. TTV Richtsberg 1971-
13GredeSarah-CarinaGSV Eintracht Baunatal-
Oltsch/Dietz
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
17OltschSarahTTC Salmünster 1950-
12DietzAlisaTSV Beuern-
Drysch/Eckmann
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
40DryschKatrinTTC Wirges-
41EckmannLaylaTTC Wirges-
Pfefferkorn/Feodorovici
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
43PfefferkornJohannaTTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof-
42FeodoroviciEmiliaTuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler-
Uecker/Tischenko
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
32UeckerSarahVfL 1990 Gera-
31TischenkoMargaritaTTZ Sponeta Erfurt-
Krieghoff/Scherber
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
20KrieghoffJuliaESV Lokomotive Pirna-
23ScherberFriedaESV Lokomotive Pirna-
Scheibe/Neubert
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
22ScheibeMarleneBSC Rapid Chemnitz-
21NeubertLaraBSC Rapid Chemnitz-